Mon
Feb
26
08:15 PM
Riverview Devils Open
Dieppe Impact Open (Sonia)
Tue
Feb
27
07:00 PM
Riverview Devils U12
Dieppe Impact U12 (Leblanc)
Tue
Feb
27
07:30 PM
Memramcook Dynamite U19
Dieppe Impact U16 (Leblanc)
Wed
Feb
28
05:45 PM
Memramcook Dynamite U10
Dieppe Impact U10 (LeBlanc)
Wed
Feb
28
05:45 PM
Moncton Storm U10
Dieppe Impact U10 (Landry)
Wed
Feb
28
07:20 PM
Team NB U19A
Kent Sud Open
Sat
Mar
02
08:00 AM
Riverview Devils FUN2
Moncton Storm FUN2 (Richard)
Sat
Mar
02
10:45 AM
Moncton Storm U12
FYRA Stars U12 (Trecartin)
Sat
Mar
02
11:00 AM
SCP U12
Oromocto Devils U12 (Ferguson)
Sat
Mar
02
11:45 AM
Dieppe Impact U10 (LeBlanc)
Chaleur U10
Sat
Feb
24
09:45 AM
Dieppe Impact U10 (Landry)
Oromocto Devils U10 (Astle)
15
0
Sat
Feb
24
11:00 AM
Dieppe Impact U10 (Landry)
Oromocto Devils U10 (Astle)
10
1
Sat
Feb
24
01:45 PM
Dieppe Impact U16 (Leblanc)
Riverview Devils U16/19
4
1
Sat
Feb
24
05:45 PM
Riverview Devils U14
Moncton Storm U14
5
8
Sun
Feb
25
09:30 AM
Moncton Storm U10
Riverview Devils U10
6
4
Sun
Feb
25
10:20 AM
Dieppe Impact U12T1 (Landry)
Xplosion U12T1
1
4
Sun
Feb
25
10:45 AM
Dieppe Impact U16 (Diotte)
Riverview Devils U16/19
6
1
Sun
Feb
25
11:45 AM
Kent Sud U12
FYRA Stars U12 (Howell)
2
4
Sun
Feb
25
02:15 PM
Kent Sud U12
FYRA Stars U12 (Trecartin)
2
7
Sun
Feb
25
03:45 PM
Memramcook Dynamite U10
Moncton Storm U10
2
4

Open (18+)




Memramcook Dynamite Open (Catherine)

4

Kent Sud Open

3


# Date Location Home Visitor
Sun, Dec. 03, 2023 8:30 PM Arena Eugène Leblanc Memramcook Dynamite Open (Catherine) Kent Sud Open

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
Memramcook Dynamite Open (Catherine) 2 2 0 0 4
Kent Sud Open 2 1 0 0 3

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
Memramcook Dynamite Open (Catherine) 0 0 0 0 0
Kent Sud Open 0 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
Memramcook Dynamite Open (Catherine) --
Kent Sud Open --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Kent Sud Open at 9:00 - #22 Josiane Poirier
Memramcook Dynamite Open (Catherine) at 8:00 - #19 Annie Gautreau
Kent Sud Open at 2:00 - #13 Renee Goguen
Memramcook Dynamite Open (Catherine) at 2:00 - #16 Celeste Gaudet
Period 2
Memramcook Dynamite Open (Catherine) at 7:00 - #12 Liette Theriault
Kent Sud Open at 4:00 - #13 Renee Goguen
Memramcook Dynamite Open (Catherine) at 1:00 - #13 Monica Arseneault

Penalty Summary

Period 1
No Penalties
Period 2
No Penalties

Memramcook Dynamite Open (Catherine) Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
12 Liette Theriault 1 0 1 0
13 Monica Arseneault 1 0 1 0
16 Celeste Gaudet 1 0 1 0
19 Annie Gautreau 1 0 1 0
2 Erica Dupuis 0 0 0 0
3 Sylvie Gautreau 0 0 0 0
4 Catherine Gaudet 0 0 0 0
5 Isabelle Bourque 0 0 0 0
6 Nadine Cormier 0 0 0 0
7 Isabelle Cormier 0 0 0 0
8 Caroline LeBlanc 0 0 0 0
14 Isabelle Gaudet 0 0 0 0
20 Janica Landry 0 0 0 0
25 Gabrielle Auffrey 0 0 0 0
31 Nathalie LeBlanc 0 0 0 0

Memramcook Dynamite Open (Catherine) Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Memramcook Dynamite Open (Catherine) Staff

Name

Kent Sud Open Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
13 Renee Goguen 2 0 2 0
22 Josiane Poirier 1 0 1 0
5 Natacha Albert 0 0 0 0
6 Emilie Leger 0 0 0 0
7 Monica Bastarache 0 0 0 0
9 Roxanne Albert 0 0 0 0
32 Anabel Boudreau 0 0 0 0
33 Caitlin Maillet 0 0 0 0

Kent Sud Open Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Kent Sud Open Staff

Name

Officials

No Officials Entered

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information